Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bom Jesus

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bom Jesus. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bom Jesus with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,2268,840
BustAfghanistan 13,8308,594
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9678,679
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,5109,017
FarahAfghanistan 13,6568,486
GardizAfghanistan 14,3278,903
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2518,856
HeratAfghanistan 13,7118,520
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,3618,924
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4568,983
KabulAfghanistan 14,3468,915
KandaharAfghanistan 13,9658,678
KhostAfghanistan 14,3868,940
KunduzAfghanistan 14,3628,924
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9818,688
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,2118,831
North SalangAfghanistan 14,3448,914
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8128,583
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0818,750
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9978,698
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5838,441
ShkoderAlbania 10,6376,610
TiranaAlbania 10,6066,591
VloreAlbania 10,5316,544
AdrarAlgeria 8,2555,130
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1745,701
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1795,704
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4855,894
BatnaAlgeria 9,3045,782
BecharAlgeria 8,4105,226
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2955,776
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3035,160
BiskraAlgeria 9,1945,713
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7635,446
ChlefAlgeria 9,0185,604
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3645,819
DjanetAlgeria 8,6995,405
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0205,605
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6765,391
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1685,697
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8815,519
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9875,585
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9795,579
In SalahAlgeria 8,3935,216
MilianaAlgeria 9,0815,643
OranAlgeria 8,8515,500
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0995,033
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4285,859
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2795,145
TebessaAlgeria 9,4015,842
TimimounAlgeria 8,3965,217
TindoufAlgeria 7,7164,795
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0875,647
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0157,466
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7559,790
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5325,923
HuamboAngola 7,0214,363
LuandaAngola 6,9744,334
LuenaAngola 7,4774,646
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5564,074
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,8222,375
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,8792,411
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,8912,418
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5912,232
ByrdAntarctica 6,4734,022
DavisAntarctica 8,4145,229
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,7792,348
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,9214,922
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,000622
AzulArgentina 1,256781
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,557967
BarilocheArgentina 2,3351,451
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,006625
CeresArgentina 1,125699
ChamicalArgentina 1,544960
ChepesArgentina 1,583984
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,4191,503
ConcordiaArgentina 787489
CórdobaArgentina 1,359844
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,357843
CorrientesArgentina 829515
EsquelArgentina 2,4391,516
EzeizaArgentina 1,026638
FormosaArgentina 817508
General PicoArgentina 1,475917
GualeguaychuArgentina 918570
JuninArgentina 1,188738
La PlataArgentina 994617
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,6881,049
La RiojaArgentina 1,594990
LaboulayeArgentina 1,368850
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,0271,881
Las LomitasArgentina 1,100684
Malarg EArgentina 1,9531,214
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,1691,348
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,225761
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,206749
MendozaArgentina 1,8181,130
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,8111,125
Monte CaserosArgentina 721448
NeuquenArgentina 1,9901,236
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,239770
OranArgentina 1,517942
ParanaArgentina 1,025637
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 662411
PehuajoArgentina 1,341833
PergaminoArgentina 1,124699
PigeArgentina 1,489925
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,334829
PosadasArgentina 562349
PresidenciaArgentina 1,012629
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,9141,189
Punta IndioArgentina 985612
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,107688
ReconquistaArgentina 904561
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,405873
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,9941,860
RivadaviaArgentina 1,338831
RosarioArgentina 1,095681
SaltaArgentina 1,552965
San AntonioArgentina 1,8951,178
San LuisArgentina 1,599994
San RafaelArgentina 1,8211,131
Santa RosaArgentina 1,563971
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,362846
SarmientoArgentina 2,4951,550
TrelewArgentina 2,0901,299
TucumanArgentina 1,466911
UshuaiaArgentina 3,2422,014
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,456905
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,292803
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,528949
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,4067,709
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,4182,746
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8798,003
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8287,971
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1638,801
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1918,818
AmberleyAustralia 13,2878,257
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2608,240
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2958,262
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7729,180
CairnsAustralia 14,6619,110
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6097,836
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8228,589
CedunaAustralia 13,2418,228
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6378,474
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4058,952
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1098,146
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0559,355
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9988,077
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4228,341
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0029,322
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4449,597
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2828,875
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9538,049
East SaleAustralia 12,3687,685
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0198,090
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0198,090
EssendonAustralia 12,4617,744
ForrestAustralia 13,3988,325
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3517,675
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4328,347
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0428,726
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7979,195
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8567,367
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8547,366
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2898,879
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3498,295
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0007,457
LavertonAustralia 12,4517,737
LearmonthAustralia 14,1178,772
LongreachAustralia 14,0118,707
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0128,707
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6277,847
Low HeadAustralia 12,0637,496
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0918,757
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3496,431
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3728,931
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7578,549
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4707,749
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4527,738
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8988,015
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5397,792
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4268,964
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4127,713
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7189,146
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6077,834
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9248,031
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2088,829
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7398,538
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1268,157
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4378,971
RichmondAustralia 12,7407,917
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8108,582
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6917,886
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6997,891
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6219,085
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6229,086
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4449,597
TibooburraAustralia 13,4218,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,933
WaggaAustralia 12,6747,876
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2708,867
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7887,947
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5569,046
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7888,568
WoomeraAustralia 13,3198,277
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1079,388
GrazAustria 10,6856,640
InnsbruckAustria 10,4596,500
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5946,583
LinzAustria 10,6926,644
SalzburgAustria 10,5936,583
ViennaAustria 10,8236,725
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,5486,555
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,5767,815
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,6967,889
GancaAzerbaijan 12,5707,811
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,6807,879
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,5767,815
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8456,739
LerwickUk 10,8446,738
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,7017,892
QubaAzerbaijan 12,7657,933
SakiAzerbaijan 12,6537,863
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,7427,918
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,7507,923
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,7967,952
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,5767,815
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6607,867
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,6317,849
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,6287,847
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8064,851
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8234,861
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8344,868
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6354,123
MuharraqBahrain 12,3787,692
ChittagongBangladesh 16,18010,054
DhakaBangladesh 16,09310,000
CharnocksBarbados 4,7422,946
BrestBelarus 11,4947,142
GomelBelarus 11,9497,425
GrodnoBelarus 11,5977,206
MinskBelarus 11,8227,346
MogilevBelarus 11,9687,437
VitebskBelarus 12,0377,480
BrusselsBelgium 10,3396,425
D’UccleBelgium 10,3396,425
OstendeBelgium 10,3016,401
Belize CityBelize 6,5544,072
BeninBenin 6,8624,264
BohiconBenin 6,8894,281
CotonouBenin 6,8624,264
KandiBenin 7,2394,498
NatitingouBenin 7,0504,381
ParakouBenin 7,0874,404
SaveBenin 6,9844,340
BermudaBermuda 6,9524,320
La PazBolivia 2,2631,407
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7761,103
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,6746,633
FrancistownBotswana 7,7664,826
MaunBotswana 7,4324,619
TshaneBotswana 7,1144,421
AimoresBrazil 1,394866
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,1991,367
AltamiraBrazil 2,8381,764
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4851,544
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 877545
ApodiBrazil 2,8841,792
AracajuBrazil 2,4151,501
AracuaiBrazil 1,566973
AragarcasBrazil 1,432890
AraxaBrazil 1,072666
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,6501,647
BageBrazil 461287
BambuiBrazil 1,064661
BarbacenaBrazil 1,063661
BarbalhaBrazil 2,6461,644
BarcelosBrazil 3,3522,083
BarraBrazil 2,0961,303
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6331,636
BarreirasBrazil 1,9211,194
BelémBrazil 3,0341,885
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,173729
BelterraBrazil 2,9341,823
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,2741,413
BrasiliaBrazil 1,455904
BrevesBrazil 3,0001,865
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,281796
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,051653
CabroboBrazil 2,5241,568
CaceresBrazil 1,588987
CaetiteBrazil 1,8141,127
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,8321,760
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,007626
Campo MouraoBrazil 548341
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 819509
Campos SalesBrazil 2,6301,634
CanavieirasBrazil 1,8651,159
CaparaoBrazil 1,253778
CapinopolisBrazil 1,114692
CaratingaBrazil 1,294804
CaravelasBrazil 1,6671,036
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,7471,085
CarolinaBrazil 2,3931,487
Castro, ParanáBrazil 434270
CataguasesBrazil 1,123698
CatalaoBrazil 1,193741
CatanduvaBrazil 851529
CaxiasBrazil 2,7501,709
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9358
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0081,869
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,070665
ChapecoBrazil 275171
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9361,203
CipoBrazil 2,3151,438
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2731,413
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,285799
CordeiroBrazil 1,095681
CorrentinaBrazil 1,7891,112
CorumbaBrazil 1,285798
CoximBrazil 1,213754
CrateusBrazil 2,8091,745
CuiabaBrazil 1,571976
CuritibaBrazil 379236
DiamantinaBrazil 1,351840
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7031,058
DouradosBrazil 840522
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 939584
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 289180
EspinosaBrazil 1,7131,065
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,3522,083
FloraniaBrazil 2,8881,795
FlorestaBrazil 2,5531,587
FlorianoBrazil 2,5571,589
FlorianopolisBrazil 219136
FormosaBrazil 1,495929
FortalezaBrazil 3,0381,888
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 538334
FrancaBrazil 952592
GaranhunsBrazil 2,6371,639
GoianiaBrazil 1,340833
GoiasBrazil 1,418881
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,392865
GrajauBrazil 2,5771,601
GuairaBrazil 636395
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,9681,844
GuaratingaBrazil 1,7321,076
IbiriteBrazil 1,158720
IguatuBrazil 2,7421,704
IlheusBrazil 1,9351,203
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5911,610
IndaialBrazil 230143
IpameriBrazil 1,239770
IraiBrazil 321199
IreceBrazil 2,1261,321
ItaberabaBrazil 2,0701,286
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,9631,841
ItaitubaBrazil 2,7761,725
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,430888
ItaperunaBrazil 1,196743
ItapevaBrazil 547340
ItirucuBrazil 2,0171,253
ItuacuBrazil 1,9011,182
IvinhemaBrazil 789490
JacarezinhoBrazil 615382
JacobinaBrazil 2,2031,369
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,9731,847
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9021,803
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,295805
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,047650
LavrasBrazil 991616
LencoisBrazil 2,0211,256
LinharesBrazil 1,472915
LondrinaBrazil 592368
MacapaBrazil 3,1921,984
MacauBrazil 2,9961,862
MaceioBrazil 2,6131,624
MachadoBrazil 901560
ManausBrazil 3,0151,874
MarabaBrazil 2,5961,613
MaringaBrazil 603375
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9901,858
Monte AzulBrazil 1,7051,059
Monte SantoBrazil 2,3361,451
MonteiroBrazil 2,7021,679
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,489925
Morada NovaBrazil 2,9141,811
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,1641,345
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,064661
ObidosBrazil 3,0231,879
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,5731,599
ParacatuBrazil 1,324823
ParanaBrazil 1,8121,126
ParanaguaBrazil 398248
ParanaibaBrazil 1,000621
ParintinsBrazil 2,9711,846
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9881,857
Passo FundoBrazil 198123
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,188738
PaulistanaBrazil 2,4821,543
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,4931,549
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,6921,052
PeixeBrazil 1,8581,155
PetrolinaBrazil 2,3831,481
PicosBrazil 2,5791,603
PiraiBrazil 937582
PirenopolisBrazil 1,433891
PompeuBrazil 1,187737
Ponta PoraBrazil 862536
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0011,865
Porto UniaoBrazil 278173
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6241,631
Porto-AlegreBrazil 168105
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,0051,246
PosseBrazil 1,6731,040
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,8611,778
RecifeBrazil 2,8101,746
RemansoBrazil 2,2881,422
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7571,713
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 968602
Rio NegroBrazil 292182
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,196743
SalvadorBrazil 2,1331,325
Santa MariaBrazil 337210
SantaremBrazil 2,9541,835
SantosBrazil 667415
Sao CarlosBrazil 783486
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,4551,526
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,7541,712
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6641
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 449279
Sao LourencoBrazil 910566
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9781,850
Sao MateusBrazil 1,544960
São PauloBrazil 689428
Sao SimaoBrazil 850528
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8891,795
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,2881,422
SerrinhaBrazil 2,2371,390
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,200746
SobralBrazil 2,9741,848
SoureBrazil 3,1141,935
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,0571,278
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 607377
SurubimBrazil 2,7831,729
TaguatingaBrazil 1,8561,153
TarauacaBrazil 3,1191,938
TauaBrazil 2,7321,698
TefeBrazil 3,1921,984
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,507937
TeresinaBrazil 2,7431,704
TiriosBrazil 3,4852,166
TorresBrazil 10163
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0901,920
Tres LagoasBrazil 886551
TriunfoBrazil 2,6491,646
TucuruiBrazil 2,7751,725
TuriacuBrazil 3,0441,892
UaupesBrazil 3,6602,274
UbatubaBrazil 790491
UberabaBrazil 1,024636
VassourasBrazil 972604
VicosaBrazil 1,166725
VitoriaBrazil 1,380857
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8141,127
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8221,754
BurgasBulgaria 11,2176,970
LomBulgaria 10,9946,832
PlevenBulgaria 11,0656,876
PlovdivBulgaria 11,0036,837
SadovoBulgaria 11,0156,845
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8636,750
SofiaBulgaria 10,9366,796
VarnaBulgaria 11,2887,014
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,9584,324
BurundiBurundi 8,8315,488
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,82110,453
SiemreapCambodia 16,86210,478
BatouriCameroon 7,8314,866
DoualaCameroon 7,3724,581
GarouaCameroon 8,0384,995
MamfeCameroon 7,4384,622
MarouaCameroon 8,1865,087
NgaoundereCameroon 7,9324,929
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5684,703
YaoundeCameroon 7,5274,677
YokoCameroon 7,7104,791
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1856,950
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7327,912
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,4195,232
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3787,692
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5635,942
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5325,924
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8045,471
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1526,930
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0726,880
Banff, AbCanada 10,9186,785
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8635,507
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0125,600
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7086,654
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9096,158
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1896,953
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7185,417
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9277,412
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0096,219
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1736,322
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7556,684
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6367,231
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6364,745
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6987,269
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,8267,349
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8286,728
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7327,290
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4187,095
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,6396,611
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8856,764
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1296,294
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,4267,722
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8777,380
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1825,706
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9156,783
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0515,625
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6695,387
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4265,236
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4325,240
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4497,114
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5485,312
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8276,728
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5805,953
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2375,740
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5216,538
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,2637,621
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1196,909
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8626,750
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1235,669
Comox, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6447,236
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7186,660
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7556,683
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8025,470
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1126,284
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,1207,531
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6885,399
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,9546,807
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8975,528
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6766,013
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9545,564
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9546,807
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9716,818
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9686,815
Edson, AbCanada 11,1246,913
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9716,817
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1016,277
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8497,363
Eureka, NtCanada 12,2737,627
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4946,521
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2096,965
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0666,876
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7597,307
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7256,665
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8567,368
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3337,042
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4127,091
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4575,255
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4465,249
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3996,462
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6405,369
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3356,422
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2586,996
Golden, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Goose, NfCanada 9,1675,697
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9015,531
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3547,056
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3205,170
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5335,303
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6117,836
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2615,133
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2855,149
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5375,305
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1675,696
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5385,305
Hay River, NtCanada 11,5567,181
Hope, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5087,773
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0236,228
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6747,876
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3996,462
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4097,711
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8486,741
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2435,744
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2445,744
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7436,054
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5305,301
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9698,059
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,9657,435
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7936,085
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6045,347
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6776,635
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1855,708
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9447,422
Langara, BcCanada 12,1077,523
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7056,031
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6626,625
London, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0356,857
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6306,606
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,1656,938
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7255,422
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4916,519
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6217,843
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7527,303
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5706,568
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4385,243
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7725,451
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5705,325
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5745,328
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3206,413
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3695,822
Morden, MbCanada 9,8596,126
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6955,403
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5355,925
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2917,016
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8395,493
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3165,789
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2817,631
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6406,612
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8395,492
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6145,353
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6135,352
Peace River, AbCanada 11,3447,050
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,2677,002
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7295,424
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5895,337
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7206,040
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5225,296
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5877,200
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9286,169
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5476,554
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4857,137
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9537,428
Princeton, BcCanada 10,2406,363
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,9357,417
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6505,375
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4267,101
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8936,769
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2816,389
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2826,390
Resolute, NtCanada 11,9357,416
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0536,868
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8545,502
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1315,053
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5216,538
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3745,204
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1246,913
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5985,343
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5196,536
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0325,613
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4125,849
Scott, SkCanada 10,6406,612
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9095,536
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2585,132
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5165,292
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8407,979
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6766,013
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6676,007
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1486,928
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6225,358
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4605,257
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4266,479
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4336,483
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3775,206
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4537,117
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8537,366
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3387,667
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3956,460
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3337,042
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4106,469
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4005,841
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1245,670
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4017,085
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5645,322
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5505,313
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9276,169
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4415,245
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1506,929
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9575,566
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2456,988
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8896,767
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8136,720
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2296,978
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2336,981
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2125,724
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5825,333
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1367,542
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4807,755
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7365,429
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8826,141
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,3646,440
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2185,107
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6027,209
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,2406,363
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3164,546
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3194,548
SalCape Verde 5,8503,635
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,2175,106
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9605,568
AbecheChad 8,9935,589
FayaChad 9,0965,652
MoundouChad 8,2365,118
N’DjamenaChad 8,3625,197
AntofagastaChile 2,0781,291
AricaChile 2,3261,445
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,6701,659
ChicoChile 2,7161,688
ChillanChile 2,2001,367
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,2941,425
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,9531,213
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,7361,700
Curico-General FreireChile 2,0811,293
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1871,359
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,7343,563
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,4122,120
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,0161,253
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,4481,521
ParronChile 2,0141,251
Puerto AysenChile 2,6971,676
Puerto MonttChile 2,4921,549
Punta ArenasChile 3,1801,976
QuinteroChile 2,0561,278
SantiagoChile 2,0001,243
SewellChile 1,9831,232
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,3321,449
ValdiviaChile 2,4241,506
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,3271,446
VallenarChile 1,9261,197
ValparaisoChile 2,0281,260
AltaiChina 15,8859,871
BeijingChina 18,27011,353
ChangchunChina 18,28411,362
ChangduChina 16,89110,496
ChangshaChina 18,38011,422
ChengduChina 17,54010,900
ChongqingChina 17,78011,049
DuianChina 16,95910,539
ErlianChina 17,73111,018
GanzhouChina 18,54311,523
GuangzhouChina 18,29811,371
HaikouChina 17,83811,085
HailarChina 17,57710,923
HamiChina 16,43710,214
HetanChina 15,3409,533
JiuquanChina 16,92210,516
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,0229,335
KashiChina 15,0119,328
KunmingChina 17,32310,765
LanzhouChina 17,47610,860
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,29910,128
NanchangChina 18,68411,610
NanjingChina 18,91811,756
NanningChina 17,77611,046
PingbianChina 18,42411,449
QingdaoChina 18,82111,695
QiqiharChina 17,87711,109
RuoqiangChina 16,0599,980
ShanghaiChina 19,18411,921
ShantouChina 18,60211,560
ShenyangChina 18,46311,473
TaiyuanChina 18,15111,279
TaoyuanChina 19,09511,866
TengchongChina 16,91610,512
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,9489,910
Xi’AnChina 17,96511,164
XichangChina 17,34610,779
YanjiChina 18,43611,456
YichangChina 18,23811,333
YinchuanChina 17,60110,937
YiningChina 15,4469,599
ZhengzhouChina 18,36811,414
ZhijiangChina 18,06211,224
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3742,718
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4002,734
AraucaColombia 4,5302,815
BarranquillaColombia 5,1173,180
Benito SalasColombia 4,4072,738
BogotáColombia 4,4952,793
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7092,926
El CaranoColombia 4,7412,946
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2942,669
MatecanaColombia 4,6032,860
PeralesColombia 4,5312,816
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2832,662
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1173,179
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6873,534
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1113,176
VanguardiaColombia 4,4132,742
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4162,123
YariguiesColombia 4,6922,916
MoroniComoros 9,7386,051
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6213,493
LimonCosta Rica 5,5403,443
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6653,520
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6103,486
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5186,536
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5746,571
SibenikCroatia 10,4996,524
SplitCroatia 10,5206,537
ZagrebCroatia 10,6416,612
CamagueyCuba 6,3003,915
CasablancaCuba 6,7014,164
HavanaCuba 6,6874,155
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9623,083
FamagustaCyprus 11,3267,038
LarnacaCyprus 11,2887,015
LimassolCyprus 11,2316,979
NicosiaCyprus 11,2757,007
BrnoCzech Republic 10,9016,774
ChebCzech Republic 10,7146,658
MosnovCzech Republic 11,0216,848
PragueCzech Republic 10,8216,725
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8495,499
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1775,081
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4254,614
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2205,108
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0865,025
CopenhagenDenmark 11,1056,901
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2156,969
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,8866,764
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,9166,783
MarstalDenmark 10,9476,803
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0286,853
OdenseDenmark 10,9816,824
RandersDenmark 11,0376,859
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,1926,955
StudsgårdDenmark 10,9576,809
TønderDenmark 10,8726,756
TylstrupDenmark 11,0846,888
TystofteDenmark 11,0166,845
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1366,920
VestervigDenmark 10,9796,822
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,9656,814
Melville HallDominica 5,0523,139
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8043,607
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7013,543
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6833,532
BaniDominican Republic 5,6403,505
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6653,520
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6623,518
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7633,581
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7203,554
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7163,552
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8333,625
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7003,542
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7363,564
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,6383,504
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7773,590
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6473,509
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6103,486
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7433,569
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8043,607
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7403,567
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7113,549
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6013,481
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7433,568
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,6303,499
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8303,623
MichesDominican Republic 5,6633,519
MocaDominican Republic 5,7623,580
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7923,599
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8603,641
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6733,526
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7333,563
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7053,545
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6753,526
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7233,557
PoloDominican Republic 5,6603,517
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8013,605
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7503,573
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7703,585
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7453,570
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6133,488
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6833,532
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7563,577
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6963,540
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6463,508
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7693,585
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6743,526
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7303,561
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,5923,475
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7073,546
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7763,589
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8063,608
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6393,504
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6893,535
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6753,526
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7163,552
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8353,626
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6793,529
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7893,597
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,7383,566
CanarEcuador 4,1882,602
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2922,667
IzobambaEcuador 4,3392,696
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4322,754
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0892,541
MilagroEcuador 4,2732,655
OtavaloEcuador 4,3692,715
PichilingueEcuador 4,3462,700
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4262,751
PuyoEcuador 4,1992,609
QuitoEcuador 4,3512,704
RumipambaEcuador 4,2882,664
San GabrielEcuador 4,3692,715
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7936,707
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9346,794
AswanEgypt 10,6506,618
AsyutEgypt 10,6576,623
BahariyaEgypt 10,5486,555
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7756,696
CairoEgypt 10,8586,747
DabaaEgypt 10,6606,624
DakhlaEgypt 10,3966,460
El ArishEgypt 11,1126,905
El TorEgypt 10,9476,803
FarafraEgypt 10,3996,462
HelwanEgypt 10,8396,735
HurguadaEgypt 10,8986,772
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9536,807
KhargaEgypt 10,5316,544
KosseirEgypt 10,8926,769
LuxorEgypt 10,7316,669
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5766,572
MinyaEgypt 10,6906,643
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9896,829
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1166,908
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0006,836
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9406,798
SalloumEgypt 10,4226,477
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3116,408
SohagEgypt 10,6906,643
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0086,841
TahrirEgypt 10,8276,728
TantaEgypt 10,8596,748
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3243,930
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2833,904
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3363,938
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2913,909
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2684,516
AsmaraEritrea 10,7546,682
AssabEritrea 11,0026,837
MassawaEritrea 10,8226,725
TallinEstonia 11,9337,415
TartuEstonia 11,9717,439
VilsandiEstonia 11,7387,294
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4116,470
GonderEthiopia 10,4686,505
NegeleEthiopia 10,2926,395
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,6351,637
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8126,719
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,7906,705
Laucala BayFiji 12,6217,843
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7287,909
NandiFiji 12,7287,909
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2137,589
HelsinkiFinland 11,9727,440
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,9977,455
JoensuuFinland 12,3317,663
JokioinenFinland 11,9527,427
JyvskylFinland 12,1347,540
KajaaniFinland 12,3127,651
KuopioFinland 12,2507,612
KuusamoFinland 12,4487,735
LappeenrantaFinland 12,1917,576
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7417,296
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,9577,430
OuluFinland 12,2407,606
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4037,707
TampereFinland 11,9987,456
TurkuFinland 11,8777,380
VaasaFinland 11,9897,450
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9216,165
BiarritzFrance 9,4425,868
BordeauxFrance 9,6005,966
BrestFrance 9,7206,040
CaenFrance 9,9716,196
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8916,147
DijonFrance 10,1056,279
GourdonFrance 9,7056,031
GrenobleFrance 9,9816,202
Le MansFrance 9,9016,153
LilleFrance 10,2586,374
LyonFrance 9,9786,201
MarseilleFrance 9,8196,101
MontpellierFrance 9,7576,063
NancyFrance 10,2756,385
NantesFrance 9,7456,056
NiceFrance 9,9526,184
ParisFrance 10,0816,264
PerpignanFrance 9,6285,983
StrasbourgFrance 10,3416,426
ToulonFrance 9,8346,111
ToulouseFrance 9,6145,974
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7312,318
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,6132,245
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7302,318
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,6232,252
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,8172,372
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,3525,811
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1946,335
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1956,335
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1065,659
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2975,156
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6786,014
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6035,967
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8576,747
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5465,932
BitamGabon 7,4184,610
CocobeachGabon 7,1774,460
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3994,598
LambarnGabon 7,1354,434
LastourvilleGabon 7,3634,576
LibrevilleGabon 7,1274,429
MakokouGabon 7,4594,635
MayumbaGabon 7,0194,362
MitzicGabon 7,3464,565
MkamboGabon 7,5864,714
MoandaGabon 7,3814,586
MouilaGabon 7,1424,438
Port-GentilGabon 6,9964,347
TchibanGabon 7,0864,403
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1763,216
BanjulGambia 5,9313,685
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2537,614
TbilisiGeorgia 12,4947,764
BerlinGermany 10,9276,790
BrockenGermany 10,7386,672
CologneGermany 10,4856,516
DresdenGermany 10,8636,750
ErfurtGermany 10,6996,648
EssenGermany 10,5186,536
FichtelbergGermany 10,7706,693
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5126,532
GeisenheimGermany 10,4656,503
GorlitzGermany 10,9316,793
HamburgGermany 10,8356,733
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8356,733
HannoverGermany 10,7366,671
HelgolandGermany 10,7706,692
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,4776,511
KarlsruheGermany 10,4166,473
KasselGermany 10,6406,612
KonstanzGermany 10,3646,440
LeipzigGermany 10,8066,715
LindenbergGermany 10,9556,807
MagdeburgGermany 10,8116,718
MunichGermany 10,5626,563
MünsterGermany 10,5936,583
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9756,820
NurembergGermany 10,6026,588
NurnbergGermany 10,6006,587
PotsdamGermany 10,9096,779
RostockGermany 10,9806,823
SchleswigGermany 10,8776,759
StuttgartGermany 10,4436,489
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3786,449
ZugspitzeGermany 10,4496,493
AccraGhana 6,5884,094
KumasiGhana 6,5424,065
TamaleGhana 6,7954,223
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6125,352
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0136,844
AthensGreece 10,6866,640
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6736,632
ChiosGreece 10,8906,767
CorfuGreece 10,5096,530
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6886,641
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,6436,614
IoanninaGreece 10,5786,573
KalamataGreece 10,5056,528
KerkiraGreece 10,5096,530
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5336,545
LamiaGreece 10,6466,616
LarissaGreece 10,6896,642
LemnosGreece 10,8966,771
LimnosGreece 10,9106,780
MethoniGreece 10,4676,505
MilosGreece 10,6676,629
MitiliniGreece 10,9636,813
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,9626,812
NaxosGreece 10,7606,687
PatrasGreece 10,5566,560
RhodesGreece 10,9296,791
SamosGreece 10,9116,780
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8016,712
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,5706,568
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7816,699
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,5626,563
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,4636,502
AasiaatGreenland 10,8296,730
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5416,550
AputiteqGreenland 10,8306,730
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9247,410
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0846,266
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6346,608
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8846,764
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2556,994
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8846,764
JulianehbGreenland 9,9476,181
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6386,610
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2476,989
NanortalikGreenland 9,8866,143
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9996,214
NordGreenland 12,4097,711
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3236,415
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7667,312
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8886,144
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6406,612
UpernavikGreenland 11,2907,015
UummannaqGreenland 11,0466,864
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1363,192
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1353,191
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4604,014
BokeGuinea 5,8333,625
ConakryGuinea 5,8043,607
FaranahGuinea 6,0553,763
KankanGuinea 6,1933,849
KindiaGuinea 5,8993,666
KissidougouGuinea 6,0563,763
LabeGuinea 6,0453,757
MacentaGuinea 6,0323,748
MamouGuinea 5,9833,718
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0673,770
SiguiriGuinea 6,2873,907
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8603,641
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0302,504
TimehriGuyana 3,9992,485
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7373,565
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4257,721
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7727,937
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6097,835
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9348,037
Midway IslandHawaii 14,8719,241
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6157,839
CatacamasHonduras 6,1673,832
CholutecaHonduras 6,1133,799
La CeibaHonduras 6,3023,916
La MesaHonduras 6,3493,946
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0563,763
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3513,947
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1803,841
TelaHonduras 6,3423,941
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,31811,383
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,31811,383
BudapestHungary 10,9376,797
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9456,801
DebrecenHungary 11,1006,898
KeszthelyHungary 10,7806,699
MiskolcHungary 11,0826,886
PecsHungary 10,7956,708
SzegedHungary 10,9306,792
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7766,696
AkureyriIceland 10,8516,743
DalatangiIceland 10,9156,783
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7846,701
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6656,627
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9726,818
ReykhólarIceland 10,7436,676
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6166,597
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6966,646
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5776,572
AgraIndia 14,9899,314
AhmedabadIndia 14,3378,909
AkolaIndia 14,6759,119
AllahabadIndia 15,2969,505
AmritsarIndia 14,8009,197
BangaloreIndia 14,3858,939
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2348,845
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,5169,642
BikanerIndia 14,5619,049
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6389,096
CherrapunjiIndia 16,26210,105
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,26210,105
DaltonganjIndia 15,4799,619
DarbhangaIndia 15,7209,768
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,62510,331
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,63510,337
DumkaIndia 15,7969,816
DwarkaIndia 13,9688,680
GoaIndia 14,1398,786
GuwahatiIndia 16,27010,110
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6819,123
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,6319,092
JagdalpurIndia 15,0989,382
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8459,846
KotaIndia 14,7199,146
KozhikodeIndia 14,1248,777
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0959,380
LudhianaIndia 14,8839,248
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1158,771
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2019,446
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1928,819
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8869,250
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,8879,251
New DelhiIndia 14,9479,288
PambanIndia 14,3498,917
PuneIndia 14,2778,872
SagarIndia 14,9569,294
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8459,225
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0898,755
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0898,755
VeravalIndia 14,0358,721
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,1639,423
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,41310,199
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,42310,206
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4389,594
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6499,725
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,95310,535
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,69510,374
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7229,770
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7269,772
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4889,625
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,16810,047
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,35210,161
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7279,773
AbadanIran 12,3327,663
ArakIran 12,6137,838
BabolsarIran 12,9538,049
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9458,044
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,7087,897
Bandar LengehIran 12,7747,938
BirjandIran 13,4028,328
BushehrIran 12,5057,771
ChahbaharIran 13,2698,246
DezfulIran 12,4237,720
EsfahanIran 12,7237,906
IranshahrIran 13,3488,295
KermanIran 13,1138,148
KermanshahIran 12,3977,703
Khoram AbadIran 12,4587,742
MashhadIran 13,5408,414
OroomiehIran 12,3507,674
RamsarIran 12,7917,948
RashtIran 12,7177,903
SemnanIran 12,9818,067
ShahroudIran 13,1408,165
ShirazIran 12,6897,885
TabrizIran 12,4687,748
TeheranIran 12,8047,956
YazdIran 12,9308,035
ZahedanIran 13,4458,355
ZanjanIran 12,5997,829
BaghdadIraq 12,1007,519
BasraIraq 12,2997,643
BelmulletIreland 10,0006,214
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9776,200
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9926,209
ClonesIreland 10,1046,279
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0546,248
CorkIreland 9,8476,119
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8436,116
DublinIreland 10,0746,260
KilkennyIreland 9,9586,188
Malin HeadIreland 10,2036,340
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9726,197
ShannonIreland 9,9026,153
ValentiaIreland 9,7816,078
EilatIsrael 11,1296,916
HaifaIsrael 11,2997,021
JerusalemIsrael 11,2697,003
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2496,990
AlbengaItaly 10,0366,237
AlgheroItaly 9,7956,087
AmendolaItaly 10,3426,427
AnconaItaly 10,3396,425
ArezzoItaly 10,2226,352
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,3876,455
BergamoItaly 10,2496,369
BolognaItaly 10,2646,378
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,4016,463
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2256,354
BrindisiItaly 10,4376,486
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7436,055
CameriItaly 10,1786,324
CampobassoItaly 10,2746,384
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8356,112
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7636,067
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7416,053
Cape MeleItaly 10,0336,234
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2136,346
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0276,231
CerviaItaly 10,3046,403
CiampinoItaly 10,1556,310
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2036,340
Cisa PassItaly 10,1766,324
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1226,290
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4566,497
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9796,201
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2696,381
DecimomannuItaly 9,7456,055
DobbiacoItaly 10,4736,508
FalconaraItaly 10,3296,418
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2076,343
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3276,417
FonniItaly 9,8186,101
FrontoneItaly 10,2826,389
FrosinoneItaly 10,1906,332
GelaItaly 9,9416,178
GenoaItaly 10,1066,280
GhediItaly 10,2656,379
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3746,447
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2016,339
GrossetoItaly 10,1236,290
GrottaglieItaly 10,3906,456
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9086,157
GuidoniaItaly 10,1776,324
IstranaItaly 10,3946,459
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7206,040
LatinaItaly 10,1586,312
LatronicoItaly 10,2676,380
LecceItaly 10,4236,477
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0806,264
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3496,431
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1106,282
MilanItaly 10,2086,343
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1886,331
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1046,279
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2046,341
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8936,147
PadovaItaly 10,3616,439
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3636,439
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9496,182
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9386,176
PantelleriaItaly 9,7666,069
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2236,353
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7996,089
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,2396,363
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3026,402
PiacenzaItaly 10,1956,336
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1486,306
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3196,412
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1176,287
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2906,394
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,1356,298
PrizziItaly 9,9306,170
RadicofaniItaly 10,1786,325
Resia PassItaly 10,3766,448
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3106,407
RivoltoItaly 10,4716,507
Rolle PassItaly 10,4176,473
RomeItaly 10,1596,313
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,1326,296
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4876,517
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9976,212
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3696,444
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4106,469
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1526,308
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8196,102
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2436,365
SigonellaItaly 10,0126,222
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3766,448
TarvisioItaly 10,5406,550
TermoliItaly 10,3266,416
TorinoItaly 10,0866,268
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0946,272
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8786,138
TrevicoItaly 10,2776,387
TrevisoItaly 10,3966,460
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4946,521
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0856,267
UdineItaly 10,4896,518
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9806,202
VeniceItaly 10,3966,460
VeronaItaly 10,2986,400
VicenzaItaly 10,3516,432
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1496,307
ViterboItaly 10,1646,316
VolterraItaly 10,1576,311
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,2403,877
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,2973,913